Month2022-032022-042022-052022-062022-07
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
EGI-DATAHUB10010099.9210010010010010098.59100
EGI-DDNS100100100100100100100100100100
EGI-DODASN/AN/A99.7299.724.124.1232.4232.4200
EGI-MARKETPLACE100100100100100100100100100100
EGI-NOTEBOOKS99.499.410010099.8799.87100100100100
EGI-OPSPORTAL10010099.9810010010099.9399.93100100
EGI-RCauth100100100100100100100100100100
EOSC-Portal-and-MarketplaceN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
EOSCCORE-OPSPORTALN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
EOSC_Service_Order_Management100100N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
EOSChub-Helpdesk0000000000
GRIDOPS-ACCPORTAL100100100100100100100100100100
GRIDOPS-APEL10010010010099.4899.4899.4899.48100100
GRIDOPS-APPDB99.8510010010099.8510010010093.6393.63
GRIDOPS-CATCHALL100100100100100100100100100100
GRIDOPS-CTOOLS10010010010099.6599.65100100100100
GRIDOPS-CVMFS10010010010099.9899.9892.5100100100
GRIDOPS-CheckIn10010010010099.8299.8299.9699.9699.6599.65
GRIDOPS-DIRAC4EGI10010010010010010098.7498.74100100
GRIDOPS-EC310010010010092.1392.5799.8599.85100100
GRIDOPS-GGUS99.5810099.3599.7899.7910099.5599.55100100
GRIDOPS-GOCDB10010099.9899.98100100100100100100
GRIDOPS-MON99.8299.8210010099.9999.9999.9199.91100100
GRIDOPS-MSG99.5999.5910010010010099.9999.99100100
GRIDOPS-OPSPORTALN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
GRIDOPS-PERUN99.9899.9810010099.7399.73100100100100
GRIDOPS-SAM10010099.9599.9510010099.8899.88100100
GRIDOPS-SECTOOLS100100100100100100100100100100
GRIDOPS-UMDREPO99.4899.48100100100100100100100100
UPV-GRyCAP87.9410010010099.2399.97100100100100
RAL-LCG299.1399.1310010099.6199.6192.78100100100
AvReAvReAvReAvReAvRe
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
99.92
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
98.59
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
99.72
99.72
2022-04
4.12
4.12
2022-05
32.42
32.42
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
99.4
99.4
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.87
99.87
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-03
99.98
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.93
99.93
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
0
0
2022-02
0
0
2022-03
0
0
2022-04
0
0
2022-05
0
0
2022-06
0
0
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.48
99.48
2022-05
99.48
99.48
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
99.85
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.85
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
93.63
93.63
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.65
99.65
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.98
99.98
2022-05
92.5
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.82
99.82
2022-05
99.96
99.96
2022-06
99.65
99.65
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
98.74
98.74
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
99.93
99.93
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
92.13
92.57
2022-05
99.85
99.85
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
97.41
97.89
2022-02
99.58
100
2022-03
99.35
99.78
2022-04
99.79
100
2022-05
99.55
99.55
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
99.98
99.98
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
99.82
99.82
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.99
99.99
2022-05
99.91
99.91
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
99.81
99.99
2022-02
99.59
99.59
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.99
99.99
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-02
99.98
99.98
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.73
99.73
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
99.95
99.95
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
99.88
99.88
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
100
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
99.48
99.48
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
100
100
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
100
100
2022-02
87.94
100
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.23
99.97
2022-05
100
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07
99.38
99.38
2022-02
99.13
99.13
2022-03
100
100
2022-04
99.61
99.61
2022-05
92.78
100
2022-06
100
100
2022-07